Lisa Koenig VR Pornstar

Also known as: Anna von Morgenstern, Sandra Sturm
Age:
33
Country:
Germany
Height:
174 cm / 5'9''
Weight:
67 kg / 148 lbs
Breast augmentation:
Yes
Hair color:
Black
Tattoos:
Yes
State / Province:
Berlin
Date of birth:
November 12, 1985
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Piercings:
Yes
Eye color:
Blue
Career status:
Active

VR porn videos of Lisa Koenig

3D 180°
02:00
Mature Reality
Lisa Koenig
Shaved
Brunette
Close-up
3D 180°
02:00
Mature Reality
Lisa Koenig
Shaved
Brunette
Hardcore